|
Our Media/Results from Princeton Interregional Cross Country Meet
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Princeton Interregional Cross Country MeetPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Sep 29th 2015, 4:50pm
Website:Click here Results by Chester County Running Store
PRINCETON INTER REGIONAL XC INVITATIONAL
October 3, 2015 - Princeton XC Course
WOMENS RACE - 6K
Place TmPl Name School Di Women Pace
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == ======= =====
1 1 Regan Rome William and Mary SO 20:39.5 5:33
2 2 Emily Stites William and Mary SR 20:39.6 5:33
3 3 Elizabeth Bird Princeton JR 20:42.7 5:34
4 4 Angel Piccirillo Villanova JR 20:51.6 5:36
5 5 Emily de La Bruyere Princeton SR 20:51.8 5:36
6 6 Samantha Jones Wake Forest SR 20:53.4 5:37
7 7 Kathryn Fluehr Princeton SR 21:06.7 5:40
8 8 Josette Norris North Carolina SO 21:08.3 5:41
9 9 Amanda Behnke Indiana JR 21:12.4 5:42
10 10 Siofra Cleirigh Butt Villanova SO 21:12.8 5:42
11 11 Hannah Christen North Carolina SO 21:14.9 5:42
12 12 Natalie Tanner Columbia JR 21:18.0 5:43
13 13 Madison Granger Duke JR 21:18.0 5:43
14 14 Caroline Alcorta North Carolina SO 21:19.7 5:44
15 15 Meghan McGovern William and Mary SR 21:20.4 5:44
16 16 Ellie Abrahamson Wake Forest JR 21:20.8 5:44
17 17 Olivia Sadler Columbia SR 21:29.0 5:46
18 18 Leila Mantilla Columbia SR 21:31.2 5:47
19 19 Alexandra Markovich Princeton JR 21:33.5 5:47
20 20 Brianna Johnson Indiana SR 21:37.0 5:48
21 21 Hannah Green Virginia Tech JR 21:37.6 5:49
22 22 Bella Burda Villanova FR 21:39.0 5:49
23 23 Chanli Mundy Indiana JR 21:39.7 5:49
24 24 Stella Radford North Carolina FR 21:41.3 5:50
25 25 Lauren Berman Virginia Tech FR 21:41.4 5:50
26 26 Jenny Delsignore Duquesne SO 21:41.7 5:50
27 27 Jenna Gigliotti Duquesne SR 21:41.8 5:50
28 28 Abigail Motley Virginia Tech JR 21:46.8 5:51
29 29 Emily Acker Columbia FR 21:48.0 5:51
30 30 Sheridan Wilbur Duke FR 21:48.6 5:51
31 31 Madison Stenger Indiana SO 21:49.0 5:52
32 32 Pegah Kamrani Columbia JR 21:50.3 5:52
33 33 Lucy Biles North Carolina FR 21:50.9 5:52
34 34 Morgan Ilse North Carolina FR 21:51.1 5:52
35 35 Anima Banks Duke SR 21:52.6 5:53
36 36 Margaret Allen Indiana FR 21:56.8 5:54
37 37 Corinne Cominator Indiana SO 21:56.8 5:54
38 38 Alex Russo Villanova SO 21:57.5 5:54
39 39 Haley Harris Indiana FR 21:58.4 5:54
40 40 Valerie Palermo Duquesne JR 21:58.8 5:54
41 41 Katie Kennedy Virginia Tech SO 21:59.2 5:54
42 42 Kaleigh Hughes Villanova FR 21:59.7 5:54
43 43 Nicole Hutchinson Villanova FR 22:00.2 5:55
44 44 Ann Campbell Villanova FR 22:00.3 5:55
45 Nicole Armstrong Villanova SO 22:00.9 5:55
46 45 Julie Wiemerslage Virginia Tech JR 22:01.2 5:55
47 Caitlin Bungo Villanova JR 22:05.2 5:56
48 46 Nicole Marvin Princeton JR 22:05.2 5:56
49 47 Brighie Leach Princeton FR 22:05.4 5:56
50 48 Autumn Greba Duquesne JR 22:06.1 5:56
51 49 Melinda Renuart Princeton SO 22:09.2 5:57
52 50 Shannon Morton Virginia Tech JR 22:10.3 5:57
53 51 Erin Melly Columbia SO 22:12.4 5:58
54 Katherine Receveur Indiana FR 22:13.4 5:58
55 52 Jenna Cupp Monmouth JR 22:14.7 5:58
56 53 Henna Rustami Columbia JR 22:14.8 5:59
57 Libby Kokes Columbia FR 22:15.2 5:59
58 54 Kathryn Lazarchick Wake Forest JR 22:15.4 5:59
59 55 Carolyn Hennessey William and Mary SR 22:15.7 5:59
60 56 Molly Breidenbaugh William and Mary SO 22:15.9 5:59
61 Birdie Hutton Princeton SR 22:16.2 5:59
62 57 Kim Hallowes Duke FR 22:16.6 5:59
63 Kelsey Harris Indiana FR 22:20.1 6:00
64 58 Stephanie Vanpelt St. John's SR 22:21.5 6:00
65 59 Molly McKeon Monmouth JR 22:23.0 6:01
66 60 Leanna Eisenman William and Mary JR 22:23.5 6:01
67 Chloe Binczyk Columbia SO 22:26.0 6:02
68 Samantha Siler Columbia JR 22:26.1 6:02
69 61 Amanda Swaak Virginia Tech FR 22:26.2 6:02
70 Olivia Hippensteel Indiana JR 22:27.5 6:02
71 62 Mattie Webb North Carolina SR 22:28.0 6:02
72 Katie Fisher Villanova SO 22:29.2 6:02
73 63 Molly Applegate William and Mary JR 22:31.2 6:03
74 64 Olivia Anderson Duke SR 22:33.8 6:04
75 65 Jenna Truedson Wake Forest FR 22:35.3 6:04
76 Doria Kosmala North Carolina JR 22:36.0 6:04
77 Julia Sienski Columbia FR 22:36.8 6:04
78 Kathryn Little Princeton SR 22:37.5 6:05
79 66 Liz Lansing Duke FR 22:43.8 6:06
80 Sammy Bockoven Villanova FR 22:49.2 6:08
81 Brenna Calder Indiana FR 22:50.7 6:08
82 Rebecca Eudailey William and Mary SO 22:51.2 6:08
83 67 Elizabeth Parrish Wake Forest FR 22:51.2 6:08
84 68 Louise Prevoteau Duquesne SR 22:51.4 6:08
85 69 Beatrice Boylan Wake Forest FR 22:51.8 6:08
86 70 Sydney Engelberger Monmouth SR 22:54.1 6:09
87 71 Gabrielle Richichi Duke FR 22:55.9 6:10
88 Emma Astrike-Davis North Carolina SO 22:56.3 6:10
89 Jessica Ackerman Princeton JR 22:58.0 6:10
90 Tessa Riley Virginia Tech SO 23:00.4 6:11
91 Delaney Miller Princeton SO 23:03.4 6:12
92 72 Maggie Hanlon Monmouth JR 23:03.9 6:12
93 73 Danielle Leavitt Monmouth SO 23:04.6 6:12
94 74 Gabrielle Merritt Wake Forest JR 23:05.4 6:12
95 Allison Sturges Duke SR 23:06.8 6:12
96 Olivia Gwynn Duke FR 23:09.4 6:13
97 Emily Beatty Virginia Tech FR 23:10.0 6:13
98 Mallory Edens Princeton SO 23:12.3 6:14
99 75 Angela Mignanelli Duquesne SO 23:12.5 6:14
100 Zoe Sims Princeton JR 23:13.8 6:14
101 Rachel Bloxom William and Mary FR 23:14.1 6:14
102 Laura Sullivan Virginia Tech FR 23:24.9 6:17
103 Taylor Bacon Princeton FR 23:27.8 6:18
104 Audrey Gordon William and Mary SO 23:38.1 6:21
105 Sarah Porter Princeton SR 23:40.8 6:22
106 76 Rachael Baker Monmouth JR 23:43.6 6:22
107 77 Hannah Scipio Duquesne SR 23:47.0 6:23
108 Mary Hui Princeton JR 23:48.4 6:24
109 78 Allie Wilson Monmouth SO 23:53.8 6:25
110 Kristen Rodgers-Eric Monmouth JR 24:01.1 6:27
111 Jillian Everly Virginia Tech FR 24:10.6 6:30
112 Jessica Ball Monmouth JR 24:11.5 6:30
113 Morgan Lucey Princeton FR 24:13.1 6:30
114 Alexandra Warzyniak Indiana FR 24:15.3 6:31
115 Deirdre Casey William and Mary FR 24:21.1 6:32
116 Rachel Rabbitt William and Mary JR 24:24.5 6:33
117 79 Melissa Hidalgo St. John's SO 24:37.4 6:37
118 Mim Buscher Princeton FR 24:40.1 6:37
119 Nina Poccia Monmouth SR 24:44.4 6:39
120 Abby Baker Monmouth JR 24:50.2 6:40
121 Carly Trill Monmouth JR 25:06.6 6:45
122 Lizzie Morris Duquesne FR 25:06.9 6:45
123 80 Michelle Vanpelt St. John's SR 25:33.3 6:52
124 81 Shannon Page St. John's FR 26:29.0 7:07
125 82 Veronica Thompson St. John's SR 26:35.8 7:09
126 83 Kirsten Kaminski St. John's FR 27:24.9 7:22
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMENS RACE - 6K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 80 PRINC (21:16.0 106:19.9 1:22.5)
====================
1 3 Elizabeth Bird JR 20:42.7
2 5 Emily de La Bruyere SR 20:51.8
3 7 Kathryn Fluehr SR 21:06.7
4 19 Alexandra Markovich JR 21:33.5
5 46 Nicole Marvin JR 22:05.2
6 ( 47) Brighie Leach FR 22:05.4
7 ( 49) Melinda Renuart SO 22:09.2
2. 90 NORTH (21:27.1 107:15.1 0:42.6)
====================
1 8 Josette Norris SO 21:08.3
2 11 Hannah Christen SO 21:14.9
3 14 Caroline Alcorta SO 21:19.7
4 24 Stella Radford FR 21:41.3
5 33 Lucy Biles FR 21:50.9
6 ( 34) Morgan Ilse FR 21:51.1
7 ( 62) Mattie Webb SR 22:28.0
3. 108 COLUM (21:35.3 107:56.5 0:32.3)
====================
1 12 Natalie Tanner JR 21:18.0
2 17 Olivia Sadler SR 21:29.0
3 18 Leila Mantilla SR 21:31.2
4 29 Emily Acker FR 21:48.0
5 32 Pegah Kamrani JR 21:50.3
6 ( 51) Erin Melly SO 22:12.4
7 ( 53) Henna Rustami JR 22:14.8
4. 116 VILLA (21:32.2 107:40.6 1:08.1)
====================
1 4 Angel Piccirillo JR 20:51.6
2 10 Siofra Cleirigh Butt SO 21:12.8
3 22 Bella Burda FR 21:39.0
4 38 Alex Russo SO 21:57.5
5 42 Kaleigh Hughes FR 21:59.7
6 ( 43) Nicole Hutchinson FR 22:00.2
7 ( 44) Ann Campbell FR 22:00.3
5. 119 INDIA (21:39.0 108:14.9 0:44.4)
====================
1 9 Amanda Behnke JR 21:12.4
2 20 Brianna Johnson SR 21:37.0
3 23 Chanli Mundy JR 21:39.7
4 31 Madison Stenger SO 21:49.0
5 36 Margaret Allen FR 21:56.8
6 ( 37) Corinne Cominator SO 21:56.8
7 ( 39) Haley Harris FR 21:58.4
6. 129 WILLI (21:26.3 107:11.1 1:36.4)
====================
1 1 Regan Rome SO 20:39.5
2 2 Emily Stites SR 20:39.6
3 15 Meghan McGovern SR 21:20.4
4 55 Carolyn Hennessey SR 22:15.7
5 56 Molly Breidenbaugh SO 22:15.9
6 ( 60) Leanna Eisenman JR 22:23.5
7 ( 63) Molly Applegate JR 22:31.2
7. 160 VIRGI (21:49.3 109:06.2 0:23.6)
====================
1 21 Hannah Green JR 21:37.6
2 25 Lauren Berman FR 21:41.4
3 28 Abigail Motley JR 21:46.8
4 41 Katie Kennedy SO 21:59.2
5 45 Julie Wiemerslage JR 22:01.2
6 ( 50) Shannon Morton JR 22:10.3
7 ( 61) Amanda Swaak FR 22:26.2
8. 199 DUKE (21:58.0 109:49.6 1:15.8)
====================
1 13 Madison Granger JR 21:18.0
2 30 Sheridan Wilbur FR 21:48.6
3 35 Anima Banks SR 21:52.6
4 57 Kim Hallowes FR 22:16.6
5 64 Olivia Anderson SR 22:33.8
6 ( 66) Liz Lansing FR 22:43.8
7 ( 71) Gabrielle Richichi FR 22:55.9
9. 208 WAKE (21:59.3 109:56.1 1:57.8)
====================
1 6 Samantha Jones SR 20:53.4
2 16 Ellie Abrahamson JR 21:20.8
3 54 Kathryn Lazarchick JR 22:15.4
4 65 Jenna Truedson FR 22:35.3
5 67 Elizabeth Parrish FR 22:51.2
6 ( 69) Beatrice Boylan FR 22:51.8
7 ( 74) Gabrielle Merritt JR 23:05.4
10. 209 DUQUE (22:04.0 110:19.8 1:09.7)
====================
1 26 Jenny Delsignore SO 21:41.7
2 27 Jenna Gigliotti SR 21:41.8
3 40 Valerie Palermo JR 21:58.8
4 48 Autumn Greba JR 22:06.1
5 68 Louise Prevoteau SR 22:51.4
6 ( 75) Angela Mignanelli SO 23:12.5
7 ( 77) Hannah Scipio SR 23:47.0
11. 326 MONMO (22:44.1 113:40.3 0:49.9)
====================
1 52 Jenna Cupp JR 22:14.7
2 59 Molly McKeon JR 22:23.0
3 70 Sydney Engelberger SR 22:54.1
4 72 Maggie Hanlon JR 23:03.9
5 73 Danielle Leavitt SO 23:04.6
6 ( 76) Rachael Baker JR 23:43.6
7 ( 78) Allie Wilson SO 23:53.8
12. 380 ST. J (25:07.4 125:37.0 4:14.3)
====================
1 58 Stephanie Vanpelt SR 22:21.5
2 79 Melissa Hidalgo SO 24:37.4
3 80 Michelle Vanpelt SR 25:33.3
4 81 Shannon Page FR 26:29.0
5 82 Veronica Thompson SR 26:35.8
6 ( 83) Kirsten Kaminski FR 27:24.9
MENS RACE - 8K
Place TmPl Name School Di Men Pace
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == ======= =====
1 1 Shaun Thompson Duke SR 23:34.9 4:45
2 2 Thomas Curtin Virginia Tech SR 24:05.6 4:51
3 3 Tait Rutherford Columbia SR 24:10.8 4:52
4 4 Kyle DuVall Indiana SO 24:11.1 4:52
5 5 Tom O'Neill Providence SO 24:12.0 4:53
6 6 Steven Sum Princeton FR 24:12.4 4:53
7 7 Rorey Hunter Indiana SR 24:14.4 4:53
8 8 Michael Sublette Princeton SR 24:14.8 4:53
9 9 Jason Crist Indiana JR 24:16.0 4:53
10 10 Stephen Mulherin North Carolina JR 24:17.4 4:54
11 11 Noah Kauppila Princeton SO 24:17.5 4:54
12 12 Stuart Robertson Virginia Tech JR 24:19.3 4:54
13 13 Owen Skeete Indiana SR 24:20.1 4:54
14 14 Jeremy Coughler Indiana SO 24:21.4 4:54
15 15 Mark Chandler Indiana JR 24:21.6 4:55
16 16 Jack Boyle Columbia JR 24:21.8 4:55
17 17 Mark Derrick North Carolina JR 24:22.5 4:55
18 18 Ryan Thomas Columbia SO 24:23.0 4:55
19 19 Neil Gourley Virginia Tech JR 24:24.4 4:55
20 20 Brian Zabilski Columbia FR 24:24.9 4:55
21 21 Sam Berger Princeton SR 24:25.4 4:55
22 22 Hugh Armstrong Providence JR 24:26.2 4:55
23 23 Julian Oakley Providence JR 24:26.3 4:55
24 24 Jeremy Spiezio Princeton FR 24:26.5 4:55
25 25 Kenan Farmer Princeton SO 24:26.9 4:56
26 26 Trevor Crawley Providence JR 24:28.2 4:56
27 27 Sam Ritz Columbia FR 24:28.2 4:56
28 28 Wolfgang Beck Princeton SO 24:28.9 4:56
29 29 Aubrey Myjer Columbia SR 24:29.4 4:56
30 30 Faris Sakallah William and Mary JR 24:30.4 4:56
31 31 Logan Carroll North Carolina FR 24:31.9 4:57
32 32 Peter Seufer Virginia Tech FR 24:32.5 4:57
33 33 Alec Kunzweiler Duke SO 24:33.4 4:57
34 34 Daniel Moore Duke JR 24:34.3 4:57
35 35 Aaron Hanlon Providence SO 24:34.7 4:57
36 36 Ryan Gousse William and Mary SO 24:36.4 4:57
37 37 Blake Udland Duke JR 24:38.4 4:58
38 38 Max Norris Columbia JR 24:38.7 4:58
39 39 David Barney William and Mary SO 24:39.7 4:58
40 40 Darren Barlow Virginia Tech SR 24:43.1 4:59
41 41 Aaron Wilkinson Duquesne SR 24:43.1 4:59
42 Rob Napolitano Columbia JR 24:43.2 4:59
43 Brett Kelly Princeton SR 24:45.9 4:59
44 42 Christian Costello Providence SR 24:46.0 4:59
45 43 Stephen Garrett Duke FR 24:46.7 5:00
46 44 Joshua Roche Indiana SR 24:46.9 5:00
47 45 Patrick Joseph Virginia Tech JR 24:48.4 5:00
48 46 Brent Musselman Virginia Tech SO 24:48.8 5:00
49 47 Jordan Burton Duke FR 24:49.9 5:00
50 Diego Zarate Virginia Tech FR 24:50.1 5:00
51 48 Stephen Robertson Providence JR 24:50.4 5:00
52 49 Stephen Shine Duke SO 24:50.4 5:00
53 50 Joe Sansone North Carolina JR 24:51.7 5:01
54 51 Evan Woods William and Mary FR 24:51.9 5:01
55 Gaige Kern Virginia Tech FR 24:53.1 5:01
56 Carl Smith Indiana JR 24:54.3 5:01
57 52 Nathaniel Hermsmeier William and Mary SO 24:57.7 5:02
58 Robert Stone Princeton SO 24:57.8 5:02
59 Charles Stahl Princeton SO 24:59.9 5:02
60 Nikhil Pulimood Duke FR 25:00.5 5:02
61 53 Craig Corti Wake Forest FR 25:02.3 5:03
62 Daniel Jaskowak Virginia Tech SO 25:06.1 5:03
63 54 Graham Huggins-Filoz Monmouth SR 25:07.1 5:04
64 55 Evan Little Wake Forest SR 25:07.8 5:04
65 56 Dino Andrade Duquesne JR 25:08.1 5:04
66 57 Simon Holden Wake Forest JR 25:08.7 5:04
67 58 Alexander Giacco Wake Forest JR 25:08.9 5:04
68 59 Ryan Thompson William and Mary SO 25:09.0 5:04
69 Kyle Burks Indiana FR 25:09.1 5:04
70 Austin Scola Providence FR 25:09.8 5:04
71 Vincent Ciattei Virginia Tech SO 25:10.5 5:04
72 60 Joe O'Such Duquesne SR 25:11.4 5:05
73 61 Hunter Wharrey Duquesne FR 25:13.0 5:05
74 Eric Claxton Indiana SO 25:14.1 5:05
75 62 Dawson Connell William and Mary SO 25:16.4 5:06
76 AJ Tucker William and Mary JR 25:17.0 5:06
77 63 Ben Dillon Monmouth SO 25:20.4 5:06
78 Trevor Sleight William and Mary JR 25:21.0 5:06
79 Joseph Vercollone Providence SR 25:22.1 5:07
80 Michael O'Leary Providence FR 25:25.6 5:07
81 George Miao Columbia SO 25:26.6 5:08
82 64 Rico Galassi Duquesne SO 25:27.1 5:08
83 Ryan McGorty William and Mary FR 25:29.7 5:08
84 Christopher Hoyle William and Mary SO 25:32.2 5:09
85 Jack Leahey Princeton JR 25:37.7 5:10
86 65 Mike Higgins North Carolina FR 25:41.4 5:11
87 Jordan Huntoon Indiana SO 25:41.5 5:11
88 66 Kyle Mueller Monmouth FR 25:43.5 5:11
89 67 Ryan Mitchell Monmouth FR 25:45.7 5:11
90 68 Nicholas Raefski Wake Forest FR 25:46.2 5:12
91 69 Jeff Van Kooten Duquesne FR 25:49.2 5:12
92 Connor Martin Indiana SR 25:51.6 5:13
93 70 Ryan Horgan Wake Forest SR 25:53.1 5:13
94 71 Mitchell McLeod North Carolina JR 25:53.7 5:13
95 72 Bob Gasior Duquesne SR 25:56.6 5:14
96 Juan Campos Virginia Tech SR 26:00.4 5:14
97 73 Kevin French Monmouth SR 26:01.9 5:15
98 Aaron Liberatore Duke JR 26:05.4 5:15
99 74 Gerard Sclafani Monmouth JR 26:09.0 5:16
100 75 Chris Madaffari North Carolina JR 26:15.8 5:17
101 Luke Schott Duquesne SO 26:16.5 5:18
102 Christian Kazanjian Duquesne FR 26:21.5 5:19
103 Ryan Onders William and Mary FR 26:23.0 5:19
104 Matt Luppino Duke SO 26:29.0 5:20
105 76 Connor Fuller Monmouth SR 26:38.7 5:22
106 Bryan Broderick Monmouth SR 26:42.3 5:23
107 Zachary Iannarelli Monmouth SR 26:44.9 5:23
108 Bryan Cabral Monmouth FR 26:45.7 5:23
109 Rob DeFalco Monmouth SO 26:57.2 5:26
110 Kevin Summonte Monmouth JR 27:05.8 5:28
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MENS RACE - 8K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 47 INDIA (24:16.6 121:23.0 0:10.3)
====================
1 4 83 Kyle DuVall SO 24:11.1
2 7 84 Rorey Hunter SR 24:14.4
3 9 82 Jason Crist JR 24:16.0
4 13 88 Owen Skeete SR 24:20.1
5 14 81 Jeremy Coughler SO 24:21.4
6 ( 15) 79 Mark Chandler JR 24:21.6
7 ( 44) 87 Joshua Roche SR 24:46.9
2. 70 PRINC (24:19.4 121:36.6 0:14.1)
====================
1 6 179 Steven Sum FR 24:12.4
2 8 178 Michael Sublette SR 24:14.8
3 11 169 Noah Kauppila SO 24:17.5
4 21 164 Sam Berger SR 24:25.4
5 24 175 Jeremy Spiezio FR 24:26.5
6 ( 25) 166 Kenan Farmer SO 24:26.9
7 ( 28) 163 Wolfgang Beck SO 24:28.9
3. 84 COLUM (24:21.8 121:48.7 0:17.4)
====================
1 3 19 Tait Rutherford SR 24:10.8
2 16 12 Jack Boyle JR 24:21.8
3 18 20 Ryan Thomas SO 24:23.0
4 20 22 Brian Zabilski FR 24:24.9
5 27 18 Sam Ritz FR 24:28.2
6 ( 29) 15 Aubrey Myjer SR 24:29.4
7 ( 38) 17 Max Norris JR 24:38.7
4. 105 VIRGI (24:25.0 122:04.9 0:37.5)
====================
1 2 231 Thomas Curtin SR 24:05.6
2 12 237 Stuart Robertson JR 24:19.3
3 19 232 Neil Gourley JR 24:24.4
4 32 238 Peter Seufer FR 24:32.5
5 40 228 Darren Barlow SR 24:43.1
6 ( 45) 234 Patrick Joseph JR 24:48.4
7 ( 46) 236 Brent Musselman SO 24:48.8
5. 111 PROVI (24:25.5 122:07.4 0:22.7)
====================
1 5 186 Tom O'Neill SO 24:12.0
2 22 180 Hugh Armstrong JR 24:26.2
3 23 184 Julian Oakley JR 24:26.3
4 26 182 Trevor Crawley JR 24:28.2
5 35 183 Aaron Hanlon SO 24:34.7
6 ( 42) 181 Christian Costello SR 24:46.0
7 ( 48) 187 Stephen Robertson JR 24:50.4
6. 148 DUKE (24:25.6 122:07.7 1:11.8)
====================
1 1 43 Shaun Thompson SR 23:34.9
2 33 36 Alec Kunzweiler SO 24:33.4
3 34 39 Daniel Moore JR 24:34.3
4 37 44 Blake Udland JR 24:38.4
5 43 35 Stephen Garrett FR 24:46.7
6 ( 47) 34 Jordan Burton FR 24:49.9
7 ( 49) 42 Stephen Shine SO 24:50.4
7. 173 NORTH (24:45.0 123:44.9 1:24.0)
====================
1 10 142 Stephen Mulherin JR 24:17.4
2 17 138 Mark Derrick JR 24:22.5
3 31 137 Logan Carroll FR 24:31.9
4 50 143 Joe Sansone JR 24:51.7
5 65 139 Mike Higgins FR 25:41.4
6 ( 71) 141 Mitchell McLeod JR 25:53.7
7 ( 75) 140 Chris Madaffari JR 26:15.8
8. 208 WILLI (24:43.3 123:36.1 0:27.3)
====================
1 30 276 Faris Sakallah JR 24:30.4
2 36 271 Ryan Gousse SO 24:36.4
3 39 269 David Barney SO 24:39.7
4 51 280 Evan Woods FR 24:51.9
5 52 272 Nathaniel Hermsmeier SO 24:57.7
6 ( 59) 278 Ryan Thompson SO 25:09.0
7 ( 62) 270 Dawson Connell SO 25:16.4
9. 282 DUQUE (25:08.6 125:42.7 0:44.0)
====================
1 41 64 Aaron Wilkinson SR 24:43.1
2 56 55 Dino Andrade JR 25:08.1
3 60 59 Joe O'Such SR 25:11.4
4 61 63 Hunter Wharrey FR 25:13.0
5 64 56 Rico Galassi SO 25:27.1
6 ( 69) 61 Jeff Van Kooten FR 25:49.2
7 ( 72) 57 Bob Gasior SR 25:56.6
10. 291 WAKE (25:14.8 126:13.9 0:43.9)
====================
1 53 249 Craig Corti FR 25:02.3
2 55 255 Evan Little SR 25:07.8
3 57 252 Simon Holden JR 25:08.7
4 58 251 Alexander Giacco JR 25:08.9
5 68 256 Nicholas Raefski FR 25:46.2
6 ( 70) 253 Ryan Horgan SR 25:53.1
11. 323 MONMO (25:35.8 127:58.6 0:54.8)
====================
1 54 119 Graham Huggins-Filoz SR 25:07.1
2 63 114 Ben Dillon SO 25:20.4
3 66 122 Kyle Mueller FR 25:43.5
4 67 121 Ryan Mitchell FR 25:45.7
5 73 117 Kevin French SR 26:01.9
6 ( 74) 125 Gerard Sclafani JR 26:09.0
7 ( 76) 118 Connor Fuller SR 26:38.7
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·52215 views
|